Stourbridge FC

July 2013

a Sat 13th, 12:00pm Studley Friendly 0 - 2 W
h Tue 16th, 7:45pm Kidderminster Harriers Friendly 1 - 2 L
a Sat 20th, 3:00pm Romulus FC Friendly 1 - 0 L
a Tue 23rd, 7:45pm Stourport Swifts Friendly 0 - 0 D
a Sat 27th, 3:00pm Evesham United Friendly 2 - 3 W
a Wed 31st, 7:30pm Tipton Town Friendly 0 - 2 W

August 2013

a Sat 3rd, 3:00pm Halesowen Town Friendly 0 - 1 W
a Wed 7th, 7:30pm Dudley Town Friendly 0 - 4 W
a Sat 10th, 3:00pm Solihull Moors Friendly 1 - 0 L
a Sat 17th, 3:00pm AFC Totton League 1 - 4 W
h Tue 20th, 7:45pm St Neots Town League 2 - 1 W
h Sat 24th, 3:00pm Chesham United League 2 - 3 L
a Mon 26th, 3:00pm Redditch United League 1 - 6 W
a Sat 31st, 3:00pm Bedford Town League 2 - 0 L

September 2013

h Tue 3rd, 7:45pm Chippenham Town League 0 - 1 L
h Sat 7th, 3:00pm Burnham League 1 - 0 W
a Sat 14th, 3:00pm Evesham United Cup 0 - 3 W
a Tue 17th, 7:45pm Hungerford Town League 1 - 0 L
a Sat 21st, 3:00pm St Albans City League 1 - 2 W
h Sat 28th, 3:00pm Sutton Coldfield Town Cup 3 - 2 W

October 2013

a Tue 1st, 7:45pm Alvechurch Cup 0 - 2 W
h Sat 5th, 3:00pm Poole Town League 5 - 2 W
h Tue 8th, 7:45pm Corby Town League 3 - 1 W
h Sat 12th, 3:00pm Curzon Ashton Cup 3 - 0 W
h Sat 19th, 3:00pm Banbury United Cup 3 - 2 W
a Sat 26th, 3:00pm Workington AFC Cup 1 - 3 W
a Tue 29th, 7:45pm Chippenham Town League 0 - 9 W

November 2013

a Sat 2nd, 3:00pm Mickleover Sports Cup 1 - 2 W
h Sat 9th, 3:00pm Biggleswade Town Cup 4 - 1 W
a Wed 13th, 7:45pm Cambridge City League 2 - 1 L
h Sat 16th, 3:00pm North Ferriby United Cup 2 - 2 D
a Tue 19th, 7:45pm North Ferriby United Cup 4 - 0 L
a Sat 23rd, 3:00pm Bideford League 0 - 1 W
a Tue 26th, 7:45pm Biggleswade Town League 2 - 2 D
h Sat 30th, 3:00pm Weymouth League 7 - 0 W

December 2013

a Tue 3rd, 7:45pm Burnham League 2 - 0 L
a Sat 7th, 3:00pm Stevenage Cup 4 - 0 L
h Tue 10th, 7:30pm Wolverhampton Wanderers Cup 2 - 0 W
h Sat 14th, 3:00pm Arlesey Town League 0 - 2 L
h Tue 17th, 7:45pm Frome Town League 7 - 0 W
h Thu 26th, 3:00pm Redditch United League 5 - 1 W
a Sat 28th, 3:00pm St Neots Town League 1 - 1 D

January 2014

h Sat 4th, 3:00pm Hitchin Town League 1 - 1 D
h Tue 7th, 7:45pm Bedford Town League 2 - 1 W
a Sat 11th, 3:00pm Truro City League 1 - 1 D
h Sat 18th, 3:00pm Bideford League 0 - 3 L
a Tue 21st, 7:45pm Bashley League 1 - 4 W
h Tue 28th, 7:30pm Truro City League 2 - 2 D

February 2014

a Sat 1st, 3:00pm Weymouth League 0 - 5 W
h Tue 4th, 7:45pm Evesham United Cup 2 - 3 L
h Sat 8th, 3:00pm Bashley League 4 - 1 W
a Sat 15th, 3:00pm Arlesey Town League 1 - 5 W
h Tue 18th, 7:45pm West Bromwich Albion Cup 1 - 2 L
h Sat 22nd, 3:00pm Hemel Hempstead Town League 1 - 4 L
a Tue 25th, 7:45pm Banbury United League 0 - 4 W

March 2014

h Sat 8th, 3:00pm St Albans City League 0 - 1 L
h Tue 11th, 7:45pm Hungerford Town League 1 - 2 L
a Sat 15th, 3:00pm Corby Town League 3 - 4 W
h Tue 18th, 7:45pm Biggleswade Town League 2 - 1 W
h Sat 22nd, 3:00pm Cambridge City League 3 - 2 W
a Tue 25th, 7:45pm Hemel Hempstead Town League 4 - 3 L
a Sat 29th, 3:00pm Frome Town League 0 - 2 W

April 2014

a Thu 3rd, 7:45pm Poole Town League 1 - 2 W
h Sat 12th, 3:07pm AFC Totton League 3 - 0 W
a Sat 19th, 3:00pm Chesham United League
h Mon 21st, 3:00pm Banbury United League
a Sat 26th, 3:00pm Hitchin Town League

League Table

Full League Table »

The Calor League » Premier Division

3 Cambridge City 41 79
4 St Albans City 41 78
5 Stourbridge 41 77
6 Hungerford Town 40 77
7 Poole Town 40 73